TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 5 5 0 0 18:3 15 238 9 41.5
2 FC Nitra 4 4 0 0 13:3 12 237 9 33.9
3 MFK Skalica 4 4 0 0 13:4 12 236 6 33.65
4 FK Poprad 4 4 0 0 14:2 12 235 12 34
5 MŠK Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 12 234 9 33.35
6 FK Senica 4 4 0 0 23:2 12 233 9 36.4
7 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 4 0 0 14:2 12 232 9 35.2
8 FC Spartak Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 12 231 12 25.8
9 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 4 3 0 1 12:9 9 230 6 33.78
10 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 3 0 1 15:6 9 229 9 33.2
11 AS Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 9 228 9 35.5
12 FK 09 Bacúch 4 3 0 1 6:4 9 227 -3 35.8
13 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 3 0 1 9:3 9 226 6 25.18
14 TJ Mladosť Kalša 4 3 0 1 7:7 9 225 3 33.68
15 FTC Fiľakovo 4 3 0 1 9:4 9 224 3 32.2
16 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:1 9 223 6 36.15
17 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:6 9 222 9 33.45
18 MFK Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:3 9 221 3 36
19 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 9 220 9 35.65
20 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 3 0 1 5:6 9 219 0 33.4
21 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 9:1 9 218 6 26.65
22 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 10:3 9 217 3 31.2
23 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 9 216 3 25
24 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 3 0 1 10:15 9 215 -3 35.4
25 ŠKF Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 9 214 9 34.03
26 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 3 0 1 12:4 9 213 9 30.85
27 TJ Štart Hrabušice 3 2 0 1 7:2 6 212 0 25.45
28 FC Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 6 211 3 24.4
29 MFK Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 6 210 6 23.75
30 FK Humenné 3 2 0 1 3:5 6 209 3 25.3
31 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 3 2 0 1 10:3 6 208 3 26.55
32 FK Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:8 6 207 0 24.4
33 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 206 -3 26
34 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 3 2 0 1 11:4 6 205 3 25.6
35 FK Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 204 0 23.7
36 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 2 0 1 4:1 6 203 3 26.2
37 ŠK Sačurov 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 202 -3 25.8
38 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 2 0 1 4:5 6 201 6 24.45
39 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 6:8 6 200 3 25.4
40 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 3 2 0 1 6:10 6 199 0 26.45
41 MŠK Námestovo 3 2 0 1 7:0 6 198 3 24.4
42 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 197 0 26.2
43 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 196 3 25.6
44 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:5 6 195 0 24.4
45 FK Kolárovo 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 194 3 24.8
46 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 193 0 24.6
47 MFK Vrbové 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 192 6 23.1
48 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 191 0 23.7
49 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 190 3 25.4
50 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 14:3 6 189 6 25.6
51 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 188 3 25.1
52 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 187 3 26.25
53 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 186 0 16.8
54 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 185 3 26.49
55 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 4:1 6 184 3 24
56 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 183 0 23.4
57 MFK Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 182 -3 25.4
58 ŠK Čierne 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 181 -3 27.4
59 FC Rohožník 3 2 0 1 7:6 6 180 6 25.6
60 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 2 0 1 7:2 6 179 3 24.95
61 FC Slovan Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 178 3 26.4
62 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 177 3 16.15
63 FK Dúbravka 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 176 -3 16.2
64 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 175 0 16.4
65 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 174 3 16.52
66 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 173 0 17.2
67 MFK Veľké Kapušany 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 172 3 15.8
68 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 1 0 1 4:10 3 171 -3 17.8
69 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 170 0 15.65
70 MFK Snina 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 169 0 14.38
71 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 168 0 16.2
72 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 167 0 16.2
73 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 166 -3 17.6
74 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 165 0 16
75 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 1:7 3 164 0 16.8
76 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 163 0 15.8
77 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 162 -3 18.2
78 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 161 -3 17.4
79 OŠK Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 160 0 18.8
80 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 159 0 15.2
81 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 158 -3 7.6
82 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 157 0 16.2
83 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 156 3 16.8
84 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 155 3 16.5
85 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 154 0 16
86 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 153 3 15.95
87 Slávia TU Košice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 152 0 16.8
88 KFC Komárno 2 1 0 1 5:1 3 151 3 17.45
89 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 150 0 18.4
90 FK Jesenské 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 149 -3 16.8
91 FK Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 148 -3 16.16
92 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 147 -3 17
93 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 146 -3 18.6
94 FK Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 145 3 15
95 TJ Družstevník Radimov 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 144 -3 15.6
96 FK Šalková 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 143 0 16.4
97 FC Baník Prievidza 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 142 3 15.8
98 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 141 0 15.68
99 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 1 0 1 0:3 3 140 0 9
100 TJ Slovan Krušovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 139 0 16
101 MFK Tepličan 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 138 0 18
102 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 137 0 17.4
103 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 136 -3 9.6
104 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 135 -3 18.19
105 FC Veľký Kýr 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 134 -3 16.4
106 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 133 0 17.6
107 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 132 3 17
108 ŠK Belá 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 131 -3 15.2
109 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 130 3 15
110 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 129 3 17.6
111 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 128 0 15.2
112 „FC Nový Život“ 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 127 0 18
113 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 126 -3 16.6
114 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 125 -3 18
115 OFK Hrušovany 2 1 0 1 8:3 3 124 3 16.25
116 ŠK Podlužany 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 123 -3 16.8
117 MFK Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 122 0 17.1
118 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 9:6 3 121 3 15.7
119 FK Rača Bratislava 2 1 0 1 7:9 3 120 0 17.8
120 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 119 -3 17.8
121 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 118 0 14.8
122 FK Studienka 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 117 -3 16.8
123 ŠK Báhoň 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 116 3 16.6
124 FK CINEMAX Doľany 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 115 -3 16.2
125 TJ Salka 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 114 -3 15.8
126 ŠK Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 113 -3 16.2
127 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 112 -3 8.2
128 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 111 0 16.34
129 FC Malacky 2 1 0 1 7:0 3 110 0 16.6
130 FK Vajnory 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 109 0 16.1
131 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 108 0 15
132 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 107 -3 8.2
133 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 106 -3 8.4
134 TJ Družstevník Borov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 105 -3 7.7
135 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 104 0 8
136 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 103 -3 8.2
137 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 102 0 8.2
138 TJ Imeľ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 101 0 7.8
139 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 100 -3 7.8
140 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 99 -3 8.4
141 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 98 -3 9.6
142 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 97 -3 8.2
143 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 96 -3 7.8
144 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 95 -3 8.4
145 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 94 0 8.5
146 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 93 -3 8.2
147 FC Petržalka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 92 0 8.8
148 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 91 -3 7.88
149 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 90 -3 7.8
150 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 89 0 9.2
151 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 88 -3 8.4
152 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 87 0 7.8
153 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 86 -3 8
154 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 85 0 8.25
155 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 84 -3 8.12
156 FK Slovan Šahy 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 83 -3 7.8
157 OŠK Lieskovec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 82 -3 8.2
158 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 81 -3 8
159 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 80 0 9
160 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 79 0 8.25
161 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 78 0 8.4
162 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 77 0 9.6
163 ŠK Váhovce 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 76 -3 8.4
164 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 75 -3 8.4
165 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 74 0 8.2
166 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 73 -3 8.4
167 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 72 0 8.79
168 FKM Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 71 0 0
169 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 70 -3 7.8
170 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 69 0 8.4
171 TJ Ožďany 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 68 -3 10
172 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 67 0 0
173 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 66 -3 9.4
174 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 65 -3 8.2
175 Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 64 -3 8
176 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 63 -3 8.2
177 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 62 -3 9.2
178 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 61 -3 7.6
179 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 60 0 7.6
180 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 59 0 8.6
181 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 58 -3 7.4
182 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 0 7.5
183 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 56 -3 7.8
184 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 55 0 8.6
185 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 8
186 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 53 0 7.4
187 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 52 0 7.8
188 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 0 8.2
189 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 50 -3 7
190 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 49 0 0
191 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 48 -3 8.4
192 TJ Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 47 -3 8.2
193 MŠO Štúrovo 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 46 0 7.8
194 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 0 6.2
195 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 44 -3 8.52
196 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 43 -3 8.6
197 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 42 0 6.8
198 TJ Družstevník Odorín 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 41 -3 8.2
199 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 40 -3 8.4
200 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 39 0 7.8
201 MFK Ťahanovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 38 -3 8.4
202 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 37 -3 8.4
203 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 36 -3 8
204 MFK Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 35 0 7.6
205 FKS Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 34 0 0
206 MFK Alekšince 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 33 -3 8
207 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 32 -3 8.8
208 OK Častkovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 -3 7
209 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 30 0 7.2
210 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 29 -3 7.8
211 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 28 0 0
212 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 27 -3 8.4
213 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 26 -3 8
214 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 25 -3 9.2
215 ŠK Šenkvice 1 0 0 1 1:10 0 24 -3 8.4
216 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 -3 7.2
217 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 22 -3 7.6
218 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 21 -3 7.2
219 SC Čenkovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 20 -3 7.8
220 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 19 0 7.8
221 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 18 -3 8.2
222 TJ Dubinné 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 17 -3 9.2
223 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 16 -3 8
224 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 15 -3 8.4
225 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 14 0 8.2
226 TJ Rovinka 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 13 0 8
227 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 12 -3 8.4
228 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 11 -3 7.6
229 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 10 0 8.2
230 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 9 -3 8.38
231 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 8 -3 8.72
232 ŠK Tomášov 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 7 0 8.25
233 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 6 -3 7.4
234 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 5 -3 8.2
235 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 4 0 7.6
236 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 3 0 8.8
237 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 2 -3 7.8
238 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Mladosť Kalša
05.09.2018 16:30
15 : 41
SLAVOJ Trebišov
05.09.2018 16:30    Ukončený
MFK Spartak Medzev
08.08.2018 17:00
2 : 3
SLAVOJ Trebišov
08.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Správy