TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 3 0 0 20:2 9 234 3 24.7
2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 233 6 24.9
3 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 3 3 0 0 9:3 9 232 6 23.65
4 TJ Družstevník Radimov 3 3 0 0 7:2 9 231 6 23.8
5 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 3 0 0 6:1 9 230 6 26.6
6 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 3 3 0 0 9:5 9 229 6 24.6
7 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 3 3 0 0 7:3 9 228 6 24.32
8 Slávia TU Košice 3 3 0 0 7:3 9 227 6 25.8
9 FK Marcelová 3 3 0 0 4:1 9 226 9 24.2
10 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 3 0 0 7:5 9 225 9 23.74
11 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 2 0 1 16:2 6 224 3 25.08
12 OFK Malženice 2 2 0 0 14:2 6 223 6 15.75
13 FC Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 6 222 6 20
14 ŠKF Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 6 221 6 16.3
15 AS Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 6 220 6 15.4
16 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 6 219 6 18.4
17 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 218 3 17.2
18 FC KOŠICE 2 2 0 0 11:0 6 217 6 16.38
19 FC Petržalka 2 2 0 0 10:1 6 216 6 16
20 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 2 0 0 9:0 6 215 6 17.8
21 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 2 0 1 11:3 6 214 3 24.2
22 MFK Skalica 2 2 0 0 10:2 6 213 6 19.2
23 MFK Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 6 212 6 17.1
24 FTC Fiľakovo 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 211 6 17.2
25 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 210 6 15.8
26 FK Senica 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 209 6 18
27 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 208 6 18.75
28 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 207 6 15.84
29 FC Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 206 6 16.75
30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 205 3 16.4
31 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 204 3 26
32 FK Kolárovo 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 203 0 24.4
33 FK Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 202 6 15.75
34 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 201 3 15.5
35 FK Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 200 6 16.75
36 FK Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 199 -3 24.8
37 MFK Alekšince 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 198 3 24.7
38 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 6 197 6 15.2
39 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 196 6 16.45
40 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 195 6 18.39
41 FK Kechnec 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 194 0 22.93
42 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 193 3 24.01
43 FK Slovan Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 192 3 23
44 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 2 0 1 7:6 6 191 -3 15.4
45 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 2 0 1 3:2 6 190 6 23.25
46 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 189 0 24.6
47 FK Strečno 3 2 0 1 10:11 6 188 0 26.8
48 FK Šalková 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 187 3 25.8
49 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 2:4 6 186 3 24.8
50 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 2 0 1 6:9 6 185 0 24.2
51 ŠK Belá 3 2 0 1 8:12 6 184 -3 25
52 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 183 0 25.8
53 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 2 0 1 4:8 6 182 0 23.6
54 PŠC Pezinok 3 2 0 1 4:9 6 181 0 24.8
55 MFK Zvolen 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 180 0 18
56 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 9:0 3 179 3 6.8
57 FK Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 178 -3 16.32
58 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:1 3 177 3 17.75
59 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 3 176 3 17.2
60 MFK Ťahanovce 2 1 0 1 10:6 3 175 3 15.4
61 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 174 3 8.4
62 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 173 3 10
63 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 172 -3 15.4
64 FC Pata 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 171 0 15.6
65 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 170 0 16.8
66 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 169 0 16
67 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 168 0 15
68 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 167 -3 16.2
69 FC Slovan Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 166 3 15.8
70 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 165 0 16.4
71 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:0 3 164 0 18.2
72 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 163 0 16.6
73 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 162 0 16.6
74 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 161 3 15.8
75 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 160 0 16.2
76 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 159 0 15.8
77 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 158 -3 15.4
78 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 157 0 19.4
79 KFC Komárno 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 156 3 10
80 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 155 0 16.56
81 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 1:0 3 154 3 17.5
82 MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 153 3 9
83 OŠK Rudňany 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 152 0 15.82
84 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 151 3 16.6
85 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 150 3 16.18
86 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 149 0 17.2
87 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 148 0 17
88 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 147 3 17.4
89 OŠK Lieskovec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 146 -3 15.4
90 ŠK Šoporňa 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 145 0 14.9
91 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 144 -3 18.6
92 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 143 0 15.25
93 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 142 -3 18.4
94 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 141 0 13.35
95 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 140 -3 17.04
96 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 139 -3 16.36
97 FK BREZNO 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 138 -3 16.8
98 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 137 0 15.6
99 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 136 3 16.2
100 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 135 3 15.25
101 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 134 -3 15.2
102 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 133 0 14.8
103 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 132 0 8.2
104 MFK Gelnica 2 1 0 1 0:2 3 131 -3 15.7
105 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 130 -3 15.8
106 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 129 0 16.8
107 ŠK Závažná Poruba 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 128 3 16.6
108 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 127 0 15.6
109 MŠK Námestovo 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 126 0 18.4
110 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 125 0 17.6
111 FK Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 124 -3 18
112 OFK Veľký Ďur 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 123 3 16.2
113 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 122 -3 16.74
114 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 121 0 18
115 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 120 0 18.8
116 OFK Veľké Ripňany 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 119 -3 16.6
117 FK Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 118 -3 16.6
118 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 117 -3 17.2
119 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 116 -3 16.6
120 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 0:6 3 115 0 16.4
121 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 114 -3 16
122 OFK Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 113 0 8
123 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 112 -3 7.4
124 TJ Slovan Krušovce 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 111 0 8
125 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 110 -3 8.2
126 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 109 -3 8.2
127 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 108 0 7.6
128 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 107 -3 8.2
129 ŠK Podlužany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 106 -3 8
130 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 105 0 7.3
131 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 104 0 8.75
132 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 103 0 8.2
133 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 102 -3 8
134 ŠK Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 101 -3 8.2
135 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 100 0 8
136 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 99 -3 8
137 FC Bátorove Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 98 0 0
138 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
139 MFK Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 96 0 0
140 OŠK Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 95 0 0
141 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 94 0 0
142 FC Slovan Hlohovec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
143 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 92 0 0
144 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
145 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 90 0 8.4
146 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 89 0 0
147 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 88 0 0
148 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 87 -3 7.64
149 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 86 -3 8
150 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 85 -3 9.8
151 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 84 0 8
152 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 83 -3 9
153 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 82 0 9
154 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 81 -3 8.4
155 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 80 -3 7.8
156 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 79 -3 8
157 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 0 8
158 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 77 0 8.8
159 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 7.3
160 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 -3 9
161 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 0 6.6
162 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 0 8.2
163 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 0 6.25
164 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 0 8
165 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 0 7.2
166 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 -3 8
167 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 68 -3 8
168 FK Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 67 0 8
169 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 66 -3 7.8
170 ŠK Báb 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 65 -3 8
171 MFK Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 0 7.7
172 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 63 -3 6.8
173 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 62 -3 8.4
174 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 61 0 7.6
175 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 60 -3 8.48
176 FK Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 59 0 8.4
177 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 58 -3 8
178 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 -3 7.8
179 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 0 8.2
180 ŠK Gbeľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 -3 8.99
181 FK 09 Bacúch 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 7.6
182 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 8
183 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 0 8.2
184 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 -3 8.3
185 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 0 7
186 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 49 0 8.2
187 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 48 -3 6.8
188 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 -3 8.4
189 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 8.8
190 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 8.3
191 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 8.4
192 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 -3 9.2
193 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 42 -3 9.8
194 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 41 -3 7.4
195 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 40 -3 8
196 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 39 -3 7.8
197 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 38 -3 8
198 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 37 -3 8.18
199 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 36 -3 8
200 TJ Baník Brodské 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 35 -3 8.4
201 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 34 -3 5.8
202 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 33 -3 8.4
203 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 32 -3 8.4
204 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 31 -3 8.2
205 FK Geča 73 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 30 -3 8.44
206 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 29 -3 7.8
207 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 28 -3 8
208 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 -3 8.2
209 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 -3 9.4
210 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 0 7.25
211 FC JELKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 -3 7.6
212 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 0 8.4
213 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 22 -3 8
214 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 21 -3 8.4
215 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 20 -3 8.4
216 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 19 0 8
217 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 18 -3 8.2
218 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 17 -3 8.4
219 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 16 -3 8.4
220 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 15 -3 8.44
221 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 14 -3 9.2
222 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 13 -3 8.8
223 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 12 0 7.6
224 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 11 -3 8
225 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 10 0 8.3
226 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 9 -3 8.2
227 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 8 -3 9.2
228 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 3:10 0 7 -3 8.2
229 OŠK Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 6 -3 8.4
230 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 5 0 7.8
231 TJ Považan Pruské 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 4 -3 9.2
232 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 3 -3 9
233 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 2 -3 8.4
234 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 1:12 0 1 -3 10
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.09.2019 16:00
0 : 3
SLAVOJ Trebišov
04.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
14.08.2019 17:00
0 : 4
SLAVOJ Trebišov
14.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Správy