TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Malženice 2 2 0 0 14:2 6 234 6 15.75
2 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 2 0 0 13:2 6 233 3 16.9
3 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 232 3 17.2
4 FK Strečno 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 231 3 16.8
5 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 230 6 17.4
6 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 229 6 15.84
7 MFK Alekšince 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 228 3 16.7
8 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 227 6 17.4
9 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 226 3 16.4
10 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 225 6 8.25
11 FK Kolárovo 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 224 3 16.4
12 FK Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 223 0 18
13 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 222 6 16.25
14 FK Slovan Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 221 3 17
15 Slávia TU Košice 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 220 6 16.6
16 TJ Družstevník Radimov 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 219 6 15.6
17 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 218 3 14.8
18 FK Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 217 6 15.75
19 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 216 0 8
20 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 215 3 15.5
21 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 6 214 6 15.2
22 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 213 6 16.52
23 FK Šalková 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 212 6 17.4
24 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 211 6 18.39
25 FK Marcelová 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 210 6 16
26 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 209 0 16.8
27 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 2 0 0 7:5 6 208 6 16.4
28 TJ Mladosť Kalša 2 2 0 0 6:4 6 207 6 16.74
29 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 2 0 0 5:3 6 206 3 17.2
30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 2 0 0 4:2 6 205 3 15.6
31 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 204 6 15
32 PŠC Pezinok 2 2 0 0 4:3 6 203 3 15.6
33 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 202 3 8.4
34 MFK Zvolen 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 201 0 18
35 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 9:0 3 200 3 6.8
36 FC Petržalka 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 199 3 8.4
37 AS Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 198 3 8.8
38 FK Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 197 -3 8.4
39 MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 196 3 8.6
40 MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 195 3 10
41 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 194 3 9
42 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 193 3 8.5
43 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 3 192 3 17.2
44 FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 3 191 3 10
45 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 190 3 9.75
46 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 189 3 8
47 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 188 3 8
48 MFK Ťahanovce 1 1 0 0 6:2 3 187 3 8.4
49 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 186 3 8.4
50 FTC Fiľakovo 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 185 3 8.4
51 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 184 3 8.4
52 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 183 3 10
53 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 182 3 9
54 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 181 -3 15.4
55 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 180 3 9.2
56 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 179 0 16
57 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 178 3 7.8
58 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 177 3 9.2
59 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 176 0 15
60 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 175 -3 16.2
61 FC Slovan Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 174 3 15.8
62 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 173 0 16.4
63 OŠK Rudňany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 172 3 7.5
64 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 171 3 8.4
65 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 170 3 8.2
66 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 169 3 8.13
67 ŠK Belá 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 168 0 8.8
68 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 167 3 9.4
69 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 166 3 7.6
70 ŠKF Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 165 3 7.8
71 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 164 0 16.6
72 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 163 3 8
73 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 162 0 16.2
74 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 161 0 15.8
75 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 160 -3 15.4
76 FC Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 159 3 8.25
77 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 158 0 19.4
78 KFC Komárno 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 157 3 10
79 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 156 0 16.56
80 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 155 3 8.6
81 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 154 3 6.6
82 MŠK Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 153 3 8.25
83 FK Senica 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 152 3 8.75
84 MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 151 3 9
85 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 150 0 8
86 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 149 3 16.6
87 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 148 0 17.2
88 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 147 0 17
89 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 146 3 17.4
90 OŠK Lieskovec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 145 -3 15.4
91 ŠK Šoporňa 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 144 0 14.9
92 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 143 -3 18.6
93 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 142 0 15.25
94 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 141 -3 18.4
95 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 140 0 13.35
96 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 139 -3 17.04
97 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 138 -3 16.36
98 FK BREZNO 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 137 -3 16.8
99 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 136 0 15.6
100 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 135 3 16.2
101 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 134 3 15.25
102 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 133 -3 15.2
103 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 132 0 8.2
104 MFK Gelnica 2 1 0 1 0:2 3 131 -3 15.7
105 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 130 -3 15.8
106 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 129 0 16.8
107 MŠK Námestovo 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 128 0 18.4
108 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 127 0 17.6
109 FK Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 126 -3 18
110 OFK Veľký Ďur 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 125 3 16.2
111 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 124 0 18
112 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 123 0 18.8
113 OFK Veľké Ripňany 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 122 -3 16.6
114 FK Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 121 -3 16.6
115 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 120 -3 17.2
116 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 119 -3 16.6
117 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 0:6 3 118 0 16.4
118 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 117 -3 16
119 OFK Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 116 0 8
120 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 115 -3 7.4
121 TJ Slovan Krušovce 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 114 0 8
122 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 113 -3 8.2
123 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 112 -3 8.2
124 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 111 0 7.6
125 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 110 -3 8.2
126 ŠK Podlužany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 109 -3 8
127 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 108 0 7.3
128 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 107 0 8.75
129 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 106 0 8.2
130 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 105 -3 8
131 ŠK Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 104 -3 8.2
132 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 103 0 8
133 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 102 -3 8
134 FC Bátorove Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 101 0 0
135 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 100 0 0
136 FC KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 99 0 0
137 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 98 0 0
138 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
139 MFK Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 96 0 0
140 OŠK Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 95 0 0
141 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 94 0 0
142 FC Slovan Hlohovec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
143 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 92 0 0
144 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
145 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 90 0 0
146 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 89 0 8.4
147 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 88 0 0
148 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 87 0 0
149 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 86 -3 7.64
150 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 85 -3 8
151 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 84 -3 9.8
152 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 83 0 8
153 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 82 -3 9
154 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 81 0 9
155 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 80 -3 8.4
156 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 79 -3 7.8
157 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 -3 8
158 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 77 0 8
159 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 8.8
160 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 0 7.3
161 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 -3 9
162 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 0 6.6
163 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 0 8.2
164 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 0 6.25
165 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 0 8
166 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 0 7.2
167 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 68 -3 8
168 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 67 -3 8
169 FK Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 66 0 8
170 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 65 -3 7.8
171 ŠK Báb 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 -3 8
172 MFK Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 63 0 7.7
173 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 62 -3 6.8
174 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 61 -3 8.4
175 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 60 0 7.6
176 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 59 -3 8.48
177 FK Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 58 0 8.4
178 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 -3 8
179 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 -3 7.8
180 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 0 8.2
181 ŠK Gbeľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 8.99
182 FK 09 Bacúch 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 7.6
183 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 8
184 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 0 8.2
185 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 -3 8.3
186 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 49 0 7
187 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 48 0 8.2
188 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 -3 6.8
189 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 8.4
190 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 8.8
191 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 8.3
192 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 -3 8.4
193 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 42 -3 9.2
194 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 41 -3 9.8
195 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 40 -3 7.4
196 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 39 -3 8
197 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 38 -3 7.8
198 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 37 -3 8
199 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 36 -3 8.18
200 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 35 -3 8
201 TJ Baník Brodské 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 34 -3 8.4
202 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 33 -3 5.8
203 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 32 -3 8.4
204 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 31 -3 8.4
205 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 30 -3 8.2
206 FK Geča 73 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 29 -3 8.44
207 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 28 -3 7.8
208 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 27 -3 8
209 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 -3 8.2
210 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 -3 9.4
211 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 0 7.25
212 FC JELKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 -3 7.6
213 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 22 0 8.4
214 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 21 -3 8
215 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 20 -3 8.4
216 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 19 -3 8.4
217 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 18 0 8
218 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 17 -3 8.2
219 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 16 -3 8.4
220 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 15 -3 8.4
221 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 14 -3 8.44
222 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 13 -3 9.2
223 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 12 -3 8.8
224 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 11 0 7.6
225 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 10 -3 8
226 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 9 0 8.3
227 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 8 -3 8.2
228 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 7 -3 9.2
229 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 3:10 0 6 -3 8.2
230 OŠK Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 5 -3 8.4
231 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 4 0 7.8
232 TJ Považan Pruské 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 3 -3 9.2
233 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 2 -3 8.4
234 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 1:12 0 1 -3 10
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
14.08.2019 17:00
0 : 4
SLAVOJ Trebišov
14.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Do zápasu ostáva
19d12h45m19s
11.09.2019 16:00
SLAVOJ Trebišov
11.09.2019 16:00   o 19d12h45m19s
Správy